Jets Scoreboard
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs.
Grand View University
W, 76-65
@ Mason City, IA
NIACC Classic
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs.
Milwaukee Area Technical College
W, 110-77
Dale Howard Classic
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs.
Kansas City Kansas Community College
W, 92-79
Dale Howard Classic
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs.
Labette Community College
L, 104-103
@ Kansas City, MO
Penn Valley Classic
Wed Dec 11
Final
at
Marshalltown Community College
W, 74-73
Marshalltown, IA
Wed Jan 15
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 77-73
Mon Feb 10
Final
vs.
Marshalltown Community College
L, 82-79
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 82-63
Fri Nov 21
Final
vs.
North Dakota State College of Science
L, 80-72
Dale Howard Classic
Tue Nov 25
Final
at
Marshalltown Community College
L, 83-66
Marshalltown, IA
Thu Dec 04
Final
vs.
Cloud County Community College
L, 88-80
@ Coffeyville
Coffeyville Juco Elite 8
Fri Dec 05
Final
vs.
Quakerdale Prep Academy
W, 94-71
@ Coffeyville
Coffeyville Juco Elite 8
Sat Dec 06
Final
vs.
Pratt Community College
L, 98-79
@ Coffeyville
Coffeyville Elite 8 Tournament
Sat Jan 17
Final
at
Indian Hills Community College
L, 121-109
Sat Jan 31
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 63-59
Wed Feb 04
Final
at
Dakota County Technical College
W, 79-78
at The Salvation Army, 401 7th Street West, Saint Paul, MN 55102
Mon Feb 09
Final
vs.
Marshalltown Community College
L, 84-80
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Feb 28
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 54-42
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 77-60
NJCAA Region XI tournament game
Thu Mar 05
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 78-74
Region XI Tournament
Fri Nov 13
Final
at
North Dakota State College of Science
L, 97-67
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs.
Dakota College at Bottineau
W, 84-76
@ Wahpeton, ND
Baymont Inn Classic
Tue Nov 24
Final
vs.
Marshalltown Community College
L, 82-78
Iowa Falls, IA
Tue Dec 01
Final
vs.
Dakota County Technical College
W, 73-55
Sat Dec 12
Final
vs.
Kankakee Community College
L, 79-74
@ Hellyer Center
Hy-Vee Classic
Sat Jan 09
Final
at
Marshalltown Community College
W, 82-74
Marshalltown, IA
Wed Jan 20
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
L, 80-72
Sat Jan 23
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 66-63
Sat Feb 13
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 93-52
Sat Feb 20
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 75-54
Tue Nov 22
Final
at
Marshalltown Community College
L, 75-61
Wed Dec 07
Final
vs.
Rochester Community and Technical College
W, 78-56
Sat Dec 10
Final
vs.
State Fair Community College
W, 83-68
@ Ottumwa, IA
Mon Jan 09
Final
vs.
Marshalltown Community College
L, 73-64
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Jan 14
Final
vs.
Iowa Lakes Community College
W, 84-80
Sat Jan 21
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
L, 93-57
Thu Jan 26
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 61-49
At Mason City, Iowa
Sat Jan 28
Final - OT
at
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 75-71
Sat Feb 04
Final
at
Iowa Central Community College
W, 72-69
Wed Feb 22
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 70-60
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
L, 72-61
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 75-60
Region XI Quarterfinals
Thu Mar 09
Final
at
Southwestern Community College
L, 94-62
Region XI Semi Finals
Fri Nov 03
Final
vs.
Bay College
W, 67-65
@ Niacc College
Koingsmark Classic
Sat Nov 04
Final
vs.
Fort Scott Community College
W, 78-55
@ North Iowa Area Community College
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs.
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
L, 72-60
@ Hellyer
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs.
Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa
L, 85-74
@ Ottumwa, IA
Wed Jan 24
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 83-76
At Mason City, Iowa
Wed Feb 21
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 69-58
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Fri Nov 02
Final
vs.
Bay College
W, 80-60
@ Mason City
Konigsmark Klassic (Mason City, IA)
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs.
Dakota County Technical College
L, 74-67
NIACC Classic
Fri Nov 09
Final
vs.
Rochester Community and Technical College
W, 67-62
Dale Howard Classic
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs.
Marshalltown Community College
L, 72-55
Dale Howard Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs.
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College
L, 93-86
@ INDIAN HILLS
Fri Nov 23
Final
vs.
Southeastern Community College
L, 82-54
@ Loren Walker Arena
Season Ticket Appreciation Night
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs.
Lake Land College
L, 82-73
@ Loren Walker Arena
Fun City Classic
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs.
Little Priest Tribal College
L, 70-69
Wed Jan 23
Final
at
Southwestern Community College
W, 2-0
Southwestern Forfeit
Sat Jan 26
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 86-74
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Feb 27
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 86-64
At Mason City, Iowa
Tue Mar 05
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 62-55
Region XI Quarterfinals; Boone, IA
Fri Nov 01
Final
vs.
Bryant & Stratton College (WI)
W, 96-86
Dale Howard Classic
Sat Nov 02
Final
vs.
Hibbing Community College
W, 81-75
Dale Howard Classic
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs.
Kansas City Kansas Community College
W, 74-71
@ NIACC
NIACC CLASSIC
Sat Nov 16
Final
at
Dakota County Technical College
L, 78-64
Rosemount, Minnesota
Sat Nov 23
Final - OT
vs.
Marshalltown CC
L, 98-93
Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Dec 07
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
L, 80-75
@ Dittmer Gymnasium
Fri Dec 13
Final
vs.
Lake Region State College - ND
W, 97-71
@ Hellyer Arena
Wed Jan 08
Final
at
North Central Missouri College
L, 96-62
Trenton, Missouri
Sat Jan 11
Final
at
Little Priest Tribal College
W, 76-68
Winnebago, Nebraska
Tue Jan 14
Final
vs.
Dakota County Technical College
W, 96-72
Iowa Falls, IA
Sun Jan 19
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 84-81
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Jan 22
Final
at
Kirkwood Community College
L, 88-66
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Wed Jan 29
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
W, 78-65
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Feb 05
Final
vs.
Little Priest Tribal College
W, 78-67
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Feb 08
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 88-73
@ Mason City, Iowa
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 86-70
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Feb 19
Final
vs.
Kirkwood Community College
L, 84-71
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Feb 26
Final
at
Iowa Central Community College
W, 66-47
Fort Dodge, IA
Sat Feb 29
Final
vs.
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 95-59
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Jan 16
10:00 AM
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Jan 20
Final
at
Northeast Community College
L, 76-68
Sat Jan 23
Final
at
Indian Hills Community College
L, 100-61
Ottumwa, Iowa
Wed Jan 27
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
L, 81-79
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Jan 30
Final
at
Southeastern Community College
L, 67-62
Wed Feb 03
Final
vs.
Marshalltown CC
L, 67-62
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Feb 06
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 74-62
Boone, IA
Wed Feb 10
Final
vs.
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 72-49
Sat Feb 13
Final
at
Southwestern Community College
W, 73-55
Wed Feb 17
Final
at
Kirkwood Community College
L, 68-50
Sat Feb 20
Final
vs.
Southeastern Community College
L, 83-56
Thu Feb 25
Final
vs.
Northeast Community College
L, 72-63
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs.
Iowa Western Community College
L, 60-50
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Mar 03
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 61-58
At Mason City, Iowa
Sat Mar 06
Final
vs.
Indian Hills Community College
L, 75-62
Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Mar 10
Final
at
Iowa Central Community College
L, 72-54
Fort Dodge, IA
Sat Mar 13
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 74-66
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Mar 17
Final
vs.
Kirkwood Community College
L, 59-45
Sat Mar 27
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
L, 71-49
Wed Mar 31
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 74-71
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Apr 03
Final
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 93-65
Tue Apr 06
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 66-64
Region XI Tournament - First Round
Thu Apr 08
Final
at
Southwestern Community College
L, 91-67
Region XI Semi-Final
Tue Nov 02
Final
vs.
Bryant and Stratton College (WI)
W, 72-68
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Nov 06
Final
vs.
Milwaukee Area Technical College
L, 87-60
@ NIACC Classic
Tue Nov 09
Final
vs.
North Central Missouri College
W, 67-59
Fri Nov 19
Final
vs.
Central Community College-Columbus
L, 67-66
@ Iowa central community college
Iowa Central Classic - Fort Dodge, IA
Sat Nov 20
Final
vs.
Dakota County Technical College
W, 68-64
@ Hodges Fieldhouse
Tue Nov 23
Final
at
Bryant and Stratton College (WI)
W, 70-58
Mount Mary, Milwaukee, WI
Sun Nov 28
Final
at
Minnesota West Community & Technical College
W, 84-53
Wed Dec 01
Final
vs.
Iowa Western Community College
L, 70-56
Ellsworth, IA
Sat Dec 11
Final
at
Iowa Central Community College
L, 61-59
Fort Dodge, IA
Tue Dec 14
Final
vs.
Marshalltown CC
L, 48-41
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Jan 05
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 71-61
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Jan 08
Final
vs.
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 82-61
Wed Jan 12
Final
at
Dakota County Technical College
L, 82-79
Inver Grove Heights, MN
Sat Jan 22
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 86-67
Boone, IA
Sat Jan 29
Final
at
North Central Missouri College
L, 93-64
Homecoming
Wed Feb 02
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
L, 60-46
Sat Feb 05
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 69-58
At Mason City, Iowa
Thu Feb 10
Final
at
Kirkwood Community College
L, 76-51
"Pink Out" | Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
W, 68-49
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Feb 16
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 76-65
At Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Feb 19
Final
at
Iowa Western Community College
L, 62-52
Council Bluffs, IA
Sat Feb 26
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 59-51
@ Mason City, Iowa
Region XI Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sun Oct 02
12:45 PM
vs.
Trinidad State College
@ Bel Aire, KS
All-American Jamboree
Sun Oct 02
2:55 PM
vs.
New Mexico Junior College
@ Bel Aire, KS
All-American Jamboree
Sun Oct 09
4:00 PM
vs.
Highland Community College - Kansas
@ Ames, IA
ICCAC JUCO Jam
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
vs.
Southeast Community College
@ Overland Park, KS
Johnson County CC Jamboree
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
vs.
Johnson County Community College
@ Overland Park, KS
Johnson County CC Jamboree
Wed Oct 26
3:00 PM
vs.
Seward County Community College
@ Kansas City, KS
Hyvee Arena
Fri Oct 28
5:00 PM
vs.
Ellsworth Community College
@ Ditmer Gym
Scenic City Hoop Fest (Midnight Madness)
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs.
William Penn University JV
W, 120-86
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs.
Minnesota North College-Itasca
W, 96-55
@ Ellsworth CC
Mason City, IA
Sat Nov 05
Final
vs.
Black Hawk College-Moline
W, 84-65
@ North Iowa Area CC
Mason City, IA
Tue Nov 08
Final
vs.
Minnesota West Community & Technical College
W, 114-68
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Fri Nov 11
Final
vs.
Western Technical College
W, 105-29
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA / Dale Howard Classic
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs.
Rochester Community and Technical College
W, 93-68
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA / Dale Howard Classic
Tue Nov 15
Final
vs.
North Central Missouri College
W, 96-81
Dittmer Gym | Iowa Falls, IA
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs.
Missouri State University - West Plains
W, 101-82
@ Hellyer Center
Ottumwa, IA / Reed Overhead Doors Classic
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs.
McCook Community College
W, 86-71
@ Hellyer
Ottumwa, IA / Reed Overhead Doors Classic
Sat Nov 26
Final
at
Minnesota West Community & Technical College
W, 111-48
Worthington, MN
Tue Nov 29
Final
at
Kansas City Kansas Community College
L, 93-88
Kansas City, KS
Sat Dec 03
Final
at
Iowa Western Community College
L, 77-70
Council Bluffs, IA
Wed Dec 07
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 108-72
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Dec 14
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
W, 79-56
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Dec 17
Final
at
Iowa Central Community College
W, 87-84
Fort Dodge, IA
Wed Jan 04
Final
vs.
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 92-74
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Jan 11
Final
at
Kirkwood Community College
L, 77-73
Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat Jan 14
Final
vs.
Northeast Community College
W, 84-67
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Jan 21
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 92-86
Boone, IA
Wed Jan 25
Final
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 90-82
Estherville, IA
Mon Jan 30
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
W, 97-84
Wed Feb 01
Final
vs.
Iowa Western Community College
W, 60-59
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs.
Kirkwood Community College
W, 86-77
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Feb 15
Final
at
Dakota County Technical College
W, 62-56
Inver Grove Heights, MN
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 76-65
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, IA
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs.
Marshalltown CC
L, 73-68
Iowa Falls, IA
Sat Feb 25
Final
at
Southwestern Community College
W, 75-71
Sophomore Night
Wed Mar 01
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
L, 104-99
Mason City, IA
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
W, 74-68
NJCAA Region 11 Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sun Mar 05
Final
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 84-75
Region 11 Tournament - Semifinals
Sun Oct 01
10:35 AM
at
Colby Community College
All-American Jamboree / Bel Aire, Kansas
Sun Oct 01
1:50 PM
at
Dodge City Community College
All-American Jamboree / Bel Aire, Kansas
Sun Oct 08
1:00 PM
at
North Dakota State College of Science
ICCAC JUCO Jamboree / Ames, Iowa
Sun Oct 08
5:00 PM
at
Milwaukee Area Technical College
ICCAC JUCO Jamboree / Ames, Iowa
Sat Oct 14
2:00 PM
at
Henry Ford College
Rock Valley College Jamboree / Rockford, Illinois
Sat Oct 14
4:00 PM
at
Morton College
Rock Valley College Jamboree / Rockford, Illinois
Sat Oct 14
5:00 PM
at
College of DuPage
Rock Valley College Jamboree / Rockford, Illinois
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
at
Rochester Community and Technical College
Scrimmage / Rochester, Minnesota
Fri Nov 03
Final
vs.
Black Hawk College-Moline
W, 88-71
@ NIACC
Konigsmark Klassic in Mason City, Iowa
Sat Nov 04
Final - OT
vs.
Bryant and Stratton College (WI)
W, 69-59
@ NIACC
Konigsmark Classic in Mason City, IA
Tue Nov 07
Final
vs.
Kansas City Kansas Community College
W, 104-99
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs.
Macomb Community College
W, 83-79
Dale Howard Classic / Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs.
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
W, 77-49
Dale Howard Classic / Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs.
Hesston College
W, 92-74
@ Iowa Western
Reiver Classic / Council Bluffs, Iowa
Sat Nov 18
Final
vs.
Labette Community College
W, 63-50
@ Iowa Western
Reiver Classic / Council Bluffs, Iowa
Tue Nov 28
Final
at
Sauk Valley Community College
L, 78-66
Dixon, Illinois
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs.
Iowa Central Community College
W, 96-82
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Dec 06
Final - OT
at
Marshalltown CC
W, 90-89
Marshalltown, Iowa
Wed Dec 13
Final
vs.
Iowa Western Community College
W, 88-76
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Dec 16
Final
vs.
Southwestern Community College
W, 78-53
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Jan 03
Final
at
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 93-85
At Mason City, Iowa
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 102-83
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Jan 10
Final
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 81-69
Estherville, Iowa
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs.
Kirkwood Community College
W, 98-84
Iowa Falls, IA
Wed Jan 24
Final
vs.
North Iowa Area Community College
W, 101-77
At Iowa Falls, Iowa (Dittmer Gym)
Sat Jan 27
Final
at
Des Moines Area Community College
L, 81-70
Boone, Iowa
Wed Jan 31
Final
vs.
Iowa Lakes Community College
L, 93-88
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Feb 03
Final
at
Southwestern Community College
W, 57-52
Creston, Iowa
Wed Feb 07
Final
at
Iowa Central Community College
W, 92-75
Fort Dodge, Iowa
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs.
Marshalltown CC
W, 86-77
Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Feb 14
Final
vs.
Western Iowa Tech
W, 108-84
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Feb 17
Final
at
Iowa Western Community College
W, 95-71
Reiver Arena | Council Bluffs, IA
Wed Feb 21
Final
vs.
Northeast Community College
W, 106-72
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs.
Dakota County Technical College
W, 107-87
Dittmer Gym / Iowa Falls, Iowa
Wed Feb 28
Final
at
Kirkwood Community College
L, 83-76
Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs.
Iowa Western Community College
W, 94-79
@ Creston IA
Region 11 Tournament - Quarterfinals
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs.
Des Moines Area Community College
W, 76-62
@ Creston, IA
Region 11 Tournament - Semifinals
Thu Mar 07
Final
at
Iowa Lakes Community College
W, 92-84
Region 11 Tournament - Championship
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs.
Monroe Community College
W, 76-58
2024 NJCAA Division II Men's Basketball Championship - Second Round
Wed Mar 20
Final - OT
vs.
Milwaukee Area Technical College
W, 121-113
2024 NJCAA Division II Men's Basketball Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 22
Final
at
South Suburban College
L, 89-75
2024 NJCAA Division II Men's Basketball Championship - Semifinals
Sat Mar 23
Final
at
Davidson-Davie Community College
L, 88-75
2024 NJCAA Division II Men's Basketball Championship - 3rd Place Game
Panther Spotlight
Panthers Spotlight
Nuria Bravo Santos Volleyball
Nuria Bravo Santos was named to the All-Conference volleyball teams announced by the Iowa Community College Athletic Conference. Bravo Santos made the All-League 3rd team. The team's setter, Bravo Santos put her name in the ECC record books with her solid play in 2022, seeing action in all 30 of the Panthers' matches. She ended her career 3rd in single-season assists with 772, and 5th in assists per set at 6.95. Bravo Santos also served 46 aces for the 3rd-most in a season. The ICCAC also named an All-Region team, based on tournament seeding, Bravo Santos was selected for the 2nd All-Region squad.
Jordan Glenn-Hawkins Men's Basketball
The Sophomore Guard from Milwaukee, Wisconsin is one of the top returning scorers in the ICCAC. Averaging 10.7 PPG while shooting 34% from 3 in Conference play. Glenn is also a model student-athlete off the floor where he was named an NJCAA Academic All-American with a 3.9 GPA, was the recipient of the “Outstanding Business Student of the Year Award” at the Ellsworth CC Honors Reception and also serves on the ECC Student-Senate.
Shaylee Van Den Berg Women's Wrestling
Shaylee Van Den Berg is a sophomore from Rock Valley, IA. Shaylee was the 1st women's wrestling national qualifier in program history.
Tanner Short Baseball
Tanner Short, Sophomore, Des Moines, IA. 2nd Team All ICCAC, 2nd Team Academic All-Region
Maddy Harding Softball
Maddy Harding- Sophomore, Elkhorn, WI. 2nd Team All-Region ICCAC, 1st Team Academic All-Region, 2022-23 Easton/NFCA All-America Scholar-Athlete, NFCA- NJCAA Division II - Midwest Region - Second Team- Outfield
Ingrid Martinez Guillen Women's Basketball
Ingrid Martinez- Sophomore Guard from Calaf, Barcelona, Spain, 1st Team Academic All Region
Nuria Bravo Santos Volleyball
Jordan Glenn-Hawkins Men's Basketball
Shaylee Van Den Berg Women's Wrestling
Tanner Short Baseball
Maddy Harding Softball
Ingrid Martinez Guillen Women's Basketball